Category: ragan smith

Photo

Photo

Ragan Smith 2017 U.S. Championships

Ragan Smith

2017 U.S. Championships

viktoriascombover: ginamarie135: sparklesand…

A post shared by Emma Malabuyo (@emma_malabuyo) on

viktoriascombover:

ginamarie135:

sparklesandchalk:

emma_malabuyo Had a lot of fun performing last night at the Legendz Classic. Thank you Ani for choreographing this beautiful dance. #legendzclassic

We all collectively were like “please learn a Semenova asap” lol! Ani said Ragan had never even tried a back attitude turn before so hopefully they use this at some point in the future!

DANG RAGAN. Ok now she’s given us this I don’t wanna see that bouncy cutesy choreography ever again. She’s gonna be 18 this year les give her something that reflects that

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo